Επιτυχίες

University of Michigan

Κεραμίδης Παναγιώτης / ECPE Proficiency (C2)

Λουμπουρδή Φανή-Σπυριδούλα / ECPE Proficiency (C2)

Παπαδοπούλου Παναγιώτα / ECPE Proficiency (C2)

Ρούκαλης Αριστείδης / ECPE Proficiency (C2)

Σιάτρης Αναστάσιος / ECPE Proficiency (C2)

Τσιλιάλης Κωνσταντίνος / MET Advanced (C1)

Γιαλαμάς Παντελεήμων / ECCE Lower (B2)

Λιάλιας Γρηγόριος / ECCE Lower (B2)

Μαυρομμάτης Γεώργιος-Αντώνιος / ECCE Lower (B2)

Ταμπατάτζε Ντάτσι / ECCE Lower (B2)

Τσαρνούχα Αντωνία / ECCE Lower (B2)

Τσόμπανος Παύλος / ECCE Lower (B2)

 

Hellenic American University

Λογγινίδης Γρηγόριος / ABLE Lower (B2)

Φωτιάδης Χρήστος / ABLE Lower (B2)

Κόλιας Νικόλαος / BCCE Pre-Lower (B1)

Κυριακίδης Παναγιώτης / BCCE Pre-Lower (B1)

Λούκας Δημήτριος / BCCE Pre-Lower (B1)

Παυλικανίδου Αικατερίνη / BCCE Pre-Lower (B1)

 

ETS® - Educational Testing Service

Ζιάκα Ουρανία / TOEIC® Lower (B2)

Κατσαέλης Αντώνης / TOEIC® Lower (B2)

Μωυσιάδης Ιωάννης / TOEIC® Lower (B2)

Παρόλα Αναστασία / TOEIC® Lower (B2)

Χριστοδούλου Θεόδωρος / TOEIC® Lower (B2)

 

NOCN - National Open College Network

Δήμπαλα Θεοδώρα / Proficiency (C2) "Merit"

Θεοδωράκη Κυριακή / Proficiency (C2) "Distinction"

Κελεμουρίδου Ανθία / Proficiency (C2) "High Pass"

Μυλωνά Χρυσάνθη / Proficiency (C2) "Merit"

Πέτρου Αντώνιος / Proficiency (C2) "Merit"

Σάββα Ευαγγελία / Proficiency (C2) "Merit"

Σάββας Πέτρος / Proficiency (C2) "Distinction"

Τότσκας Θωμάς / Proficiency (C2) "Merit"

Ασιατίδου Μαρία / Lower (B2) "Merit"

Οικονόμου Ελπίδα / Lower (B2) "Merit"

Τότσκας Ηλίας / Lower (B2) "High Pass"

Μπιλιούρη Νικολέτα / Pre-Lower (B1) "High Pass"

 

LRN - Learning Resource Network

Ταουσάνη Αθανασία / Proficiency (C2)

Στεφανή Ιωάννα / Proficiency (C2) "Distinction"

Πίτος Κωνσταντίνος / Lower (B2) "Merit"

 

University of Greenwich (Αγγλικά Ειδικότητας)

Κύρκος Κυριάκος / Hotels & Catering "Distinction"

 

PALSO

Ζουράρη Μαρία / LAAS (A2)  "Merit"

Καζεπίδου Ζωή / LAAS (A2)

Καλαϊτζή Σταυρούλα-Μαρία / LAAS (A2)

Λιόλιος Δημήτριος / LAAS (A2)

Λούκα Αικατερίνη / LAAS (A2)

Κασάπη Ιωάννα / LAAS (A1) "Merit"

Τεληγιαννίδης Ευστάθιος / LAAS (A1) "Merit"

Χατζηιωαννίδης Ιωσήφ / LAAS (A1) "Excellent"

Καραμίχος Κωνσταντίνος / LAAS (Pre-A1) "Merit"

Κόμνης Απόστολος / LAAS (Pre-A1) "Merit"

Μαρινόπουλος Νικόλαος / LAAS (Pre-A1) "Excellent"

Τζουβάρας Δημήτριος / LAAS (Pre-A1) "Merit"